AllThatStuff.infoChess Games

Search Results

Here are the chess games matching your search:

Abergel–Tebb, West Bromwich 2003
Al Atarji–Todorovic, Obrenovac 2004
Al-Modiahki–Al Sulaiti, Doha 2002
Alapin–Chigorin, St Petersburg 1879
Alapin–Maroczy, Vienna 1898
Alapin–Tarrasch, Vienna 1898
Albin–Lasker, Hastings 1895
Albin–Pillsbury, New York City 1893
Albin–Schiffers, Hastings 1895
Anderssen–De Vere, Baden-Baden 1870
Anderssen–Dufresne, Berlin 1851
Anderssen–Dufresne, Berlin 1868
Anderssen–Guibert, Paris 1860
Anderssen–Harrwitz, Breslau 1848
Anderssen–Harrwitz, Breslau 1848
Anderssen–Heer, Amsterdam 1861
Anderssen–Kolisch, London 1861
Anderssen–Kolisch, London 1861
Anderssen–Kruijs, Amsterdam 1861
Anderssen–Mayet, Berlin 1859
Anderssen–Mieses, Breslau 1863
Anderssen–Minckwitz, Berlin 1866
Anderssen–Paulsen, Leipzig 1876
Anderssen–Paulsen, Leipzig 1877
Anderssen–Pinedo, Amsterdam 1861
Anderssen–Schallopp, Berlin 1864
Anderssen–Staunton, London 1851
Anderssen–Suhle, Berlin 1864
Anderssen–Szen, London 1851
Anderssen–Wyvill, London 1851
Anderssen–Wyvill, London 1851
Anderssen–Wyvill, London 1851
Anderssen–Wyvill, London 1851
Anderssen–Wyvill, London 1851
Anderssen–Wyvill, London 1851
Anderssen–Wyvill, London 1851
Anisimov–Popczynski, Koszalin 2001
Arizmendi Martinez–Munoz Bornao, Andorra la Vella 2002
Atwood–Philidor, London 1794
Atwood–Philidor, London 1794
Aung–Boricsev, Bandar Seri Begawan 2001
Aveskulov–Mihalichenko, Kharkov 2004
Baird–Bird, New York City 1889
Baird–Bird, New York City 1889
Baird–Janowski, Vienna 1898
Baird–Lasker, New York City 1892
Baird–Maroczy, Vienna 1898
Baird–Tarrasch, Vienna 1898
Baklan–Zhigalko, Polanica Zdroj 2001
Bakre–Ekrof, Doha 2003
Beetlestone–Saint-Amant, Birmingham 1858
Belov–Landa, playchess.com 2004
Benjamin–Hrop, Parsippany, NJ 2003
Berger–Bird, Hamburg 1885
Berger–Mackenzie, Frankfurt 1887
Berger–Paulsen, Berlin 1881
Berger–Paulsen, Nuremberg 1883
Berger–Paulsen, Frankfurt 1887
Berger–Tarrasch, Hamburg 1885
Berger–Tarrasch, Frankfurt 1887
Bird–Anderssen, Paris 1878
Bird–Horwitz, London 1851
Bird–Mackenzie, London 1883
Bird–Medley, London 1849
Bird–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Blackburne–Anderssen, Paris 1878
Blackburne–Barnes, London 1862
Blackburne–Bird, Paris 1878
Blackburne–Bird, Vienna 1882
Blackburne–Bird, London 1883
Blackburne–De Vere, Dundee 1867
Blackburne–De Vere, Baden-Baden 1870
Blackburne–Gillam, London 1862
Blackburne–Golmayo Zupide, Havana 1891
Blackburne–Golmayo Zupide, Havana 1891
Blackburne–Heral, Vienna 1873
Blackburne–Janowski, Vienna 1898
Blackburne–MacDonnell, London 1868
Blackburne–Mackenzie, Vienna 1882
Blackburne–Maroczy, Nuremberg 1896
Blackburne–Maroczy, Vienna 1898
Blackburne–Mortimer, London 1883
Blackburne–Paulsen, Berlin 1881
Blackburne–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Blackburne–Paulsen, Nuremberg 1883
Blackburne–Paulsen, Hamburg 1885
Blackburne–Paulsen, Dresden 1892
Blackburne–Ravensworth, London 1862
Blackburne–Rimington, London 1862
Blackburne–Winawer, Nuremberg 1896
Borekci–Sideif-Sade, Antalya 2002
Brody–Maroczy, Vienna 1899
Bronstein–Botvinnik, Moscow 1951
Brosztel–Charousek, Kosice 1892
Buckle–Amateur, London 1840
Burgermeister–Bologan, Basel 1999
Burn–Bird, New York City 1889
Calthrop–Paulsen, New York City 1857
Caro–Janowski, Vienna 1898
Caro–Maroczy, Vienna 1898
Cartagena–Ginsburg, San Francisco, CA 1999
Charousek–Schiffers, Berlin 1897
Cheparinov–Alonso Sanchez, Malaga 2003
Chernyshov–Jedryczka, Pardubice 2001
Chigorin–Alapin, St Petersburg 1877
Chigorin–Asharin, St Petersburg 1875
Chigorin–Asharin, St Petersburg 1877
Chigorin–Bird, Vienna 1882
Chigorin–Blackburne, Vienna 1882
Chigorin–Clemens, St Petersburg 1880
Chigorin–Paulsen, Berlin 1881
Chigorin–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Chigorin–Schiffers, St Petersburg 1878
Chigorin–Schiffers, St Petersburg 1878
Chigorin–Schiffers, St Petersburg 1878
Chigorin–Schiffers, St Petersburg 1878
Chigorin–Schiffers, St Petersburg 1879
Chigorin–Schiffers, St Petersburg 1880
Chigorin–Schiffers, St Petersburg 1895
Chigorin–Schiffers, Nuremberg 1896
Chigorin–Schiffers, St Petersburg 1897
Clerc–Anderssen, Paris 1878
Clerc–Bird, Paris 1878
Clerc–Zukertort, Paris 1878
Cochrane–Saint-Amant, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cochrane–Staunton, London 1842
Cohn–Bird, London 1899
Cohn–Janowski, London 1899
Combe–Hasenfuss, Folkestone 1933
Crakanthorp–Maddox, New Zealand 1933
Crepan–Sax, Celje 2003
De Farias–Hoffman, Brasilia 2001
De la Riva Aguado–Williams, Calvia 2004
De Visser–Lasker, New York City 1892
Dolmatov–Gadjily, Dubai 2000
Dvalishvili–Novikov, Vladimir 2004
Dvoirys–Genov, Istanbul 2003
Englisch–Bird, London 1883
Englisch–Chigorin, London 1883
Englisch–Mackenzie, London 1883
Englisch–Mackenzie, London 1883
Englisch–Paulsen, Leipzig 1879
Englisch–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Ernst–Gruvaeus, Orebro 2000
Ettlinger–Lasker, New York City 1892
Fischer–Spassky, Reykjavik 1972
Fischer–Spassky, Reykjavik 1972
Fischer–Spassky, Reykjavik 1972
Fleissig–Blackburne, Vienna 1882
Fleissig–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Forestie–Meijers, Condom 2003
Fritz–Mackenzie, Frankfurt 1887
Fritz–Paulsen, Frankfurt 1878
Galego–Short, Santo Domingo 2002
Garcia–Barrios, Cartagena de Indias 2001
Ghaem Maghami–Sharbaf, Kish 2005
Gheorghiu–de Castro, Orense 1973
Glek–Arkhipov, Tomsk 2001
Glek–Vescovi, playchess.com 2004
Goering–Anderssen, Leipzig 1877
Gopal–Venkatesh, Pune 2004
Gossip–Paulsen, Breslau 1889
Gozzoli–Laurent, La Fere 2004
Grafl–Bromberger, Budapest 2004
Green–Steinitz, London 1862
Gunnarsson–Celis Sanchez, Internet Chess Club 2000
Gunsberg–Bird, Nuremberg 1883
Gunsberg–Blackburne, London 1881
Gunsberg–Blackburne, London 1881
Gunsberg–Paulsen, Frankfurt 1887
Halpern–Pillsbury, New York City 1893
Hamdouchi–Dimitrov, Montpellier 2004
Hameed–Al-Modiahki, Beirut 2000
Hamppe–Harrwitz, 1860
Hamppe–Harrwitz, 1860
Hanham–Bird, New York City 1889
Hannah–Anderssen, London 1862
Harmonist–Blackburne, Frankfurt 1887
Harrwitz–Horwitz, Brighton 1849
Harrwitz–Kieseritzky, Paris 1845
Harrwitz–Laroche, Paris 1860
Harrwitz–Laroche, Paris 1860
Heinrichsen–Charousek, Berlin 1897
Herrera–Almagro Mazariegos, Mancha Real 2002
Herzman–Vuckovic, Bermuda 2002
Hjartarson–Anand, Kopavogur 2000
Horvath–Lang, Pfaeffikon 2003
Horwitz–Bird, London 1851
Horwitz–Bird, London 1851
Horwitz–Bird, London 1851
Horwitz–Bird, London 1851
Horwitz–Bird, London 1851
Horwitz–Harrwitz, Brighton 1849
Horwitz–Harrwitz, Brighton 1849
Horwitz–Harrwitz, Brighton 1849
Horwitz–Harrwitz, Brighton 1849
Horwitz–Harrwitz, Brighton 1849
Horwitz–Staunton, London 1846
Horwitz–Staunton, London 1846
Horwitz–Staunton, London 1846
Horwitz–Staunton, London 1846
Horwitz–Staunton, London 1846
Horwitz–Staunton, London 1846
Horwitz–Staunton, London 1851
Horwitz–Staunton, London 1851
Horwitz–Staunton, London 1851
Horwitz–Szen, London 1851
Horwitz–Szen, London 1851
Hruby–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Ilves–Kiik, Tallinn 2000
Ivanov–Simms, Denver, CO 2003
Jackson–Hicks, 1874
Janowski–Lasker, Paris 1909
Janowski–Schiffers, Leipzig 1894
Jonkman–Lukas, Vlissingen 2003
Jonkman–Prange, Vlissingen 2004
Kalniczky–Charousek, Budapest 1896
Karpov–Kasparov, Moscow 1984
Karpov–Kasparov, Moscow 1984
Karpov–Kasparov, Moscow 1984
Karpov–Kasparov, Moscow 1984
Karpov–Kasparov, Moscow 1985
Karpov–Kasparov, Moscow 1985
Karpov–Kasparov, Moscow 1985
Khaleel–Torre, Aden 2002
Khardin–Chigorin, St Petersburg 1878
Kholmov–Rosen, Arco 2001
Kieseritzky–Anderssen, London 1851
Kieseritzky–Anderssen, London 1851
Kieseritzky–Anderssen, London 1851
Kim–Kolomensky, Vladimir 2004
Klovans–Shestoperov, Rowy 2000
Kohlweyer–Gilbert, Metz 2003
Kolisch–Anderssen, London 1861
Kolisch–Anderssen, London 1861
Kolisch–Anderssen, London 1861
Kolisch–Anderssen, London 1861
Korchnoi–Karpov, Baguio City 1978
Korchnoi–Spassky, Leningrad 1948
Kotrc–Maroczy, Vienna 1899
Kristjansson–Steindorsson, Reykjavik 2004
Kujoth–Fashingbauer, Milwaukee 1950
Kurschner–Tarrasch, Nuremberg 1887
Kurschner–Tarrasch, Nuremberg 1889
Lahno–Seps, Biel 2004
Landenbergue–Jakob, Scuol 2001
Lange–Paulsen, Nuremberg 1883
Lasker–Amateur, Hamburg 1898
Lasker–Anderson, London 1898
Lasker–Baird, New York City 1892
Lasker–Bird, Liverpool 1890
Lasker–Bird, Liverpool 1890
Lasker–Bird, Liverpool 1890
Lasker–Bird, Newcastle upon Tyne 1892
Lasker–Bird, Newcastle upon Tyne 1892
Lasker–Bird, London 1892
Lasker–Celsito, Havana 1893
Lasker–De Visser, USA 1893
Lasker–De Visser, New York City 1894
Lasker–DeVisser, Brooklyn Chess Club, New York City 1893
Lasker–DeVisser, Brooklyn Chess Club, New York City 1894
Lasker–Golmayo, Havana 1893
Lasker–Hodges, New York City 1892
Lasker–Intropidi, New York City 1893
Lasker–Richardson, New York City 1892
Lasker–Short, Baltimore, MD 1892
Lee–Maroczy, London 1899
Leffmann–Bird, Nuremberg 1883
Lein–Rosen, Grieskirchen 1998
Lipschütz–Bird, New York City 1889
Loeffler–Ramseier, Mendrisio 1999
Loewenthal–Anderssen, Manchester 1857
Loewenthal–Harrwitz, London 1853
Loewenthal–Harrwitz, London 1853
Loewenthal–Harrwitz, London 1853
Loewenthal–Harrwitz, London 1853
Loewenthal–Harrwitz, London 1853
Loewenthal–Morphy, London 1858
Loewenthal–Morphy, London 1858
Loewenthal–Staunton, London 1851
Loewenthal–Staunton, London 1851
Lont–Szekely, Haarlem 1999
Lorincz–Sakharov, Correspondence 1981
Loyd–Steinitz, Paris 1867
Lutz–Garrido, Clermont-Ferrand 2003
MacDonnell–Anderssen, London 1862
MacDonnell–De La Bourdonnais, London 1834
Mackenzie–Anderssen, Paris 1878
Mackenzie–Bird, Vienna 1882
Mackenzie–Bird, London 1883
Mackenzie–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Mackenzie–Paulsen, Frankfurt 1887
Mackenzie–Sellman, New York City 1880
Mackenzie–Tarrasch, Frankfurt 1887
Marciano–Lemoine, Tarbes 2003
Maroczy–Winawer, Nuremberg 1896
Marshall–Janowski, New York City 1899
Marshall–Mieses, London 1899
Marshall–Robinson, Saratoga Springs, NY 1899
Mason–Bird, London 1883
Mason–Bird, New York City 1889
Mason–Maroczy, London 1899
Mason–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Mason–Pillsbury, London 1899
Matsuura–Da Silva, Sao Jose do Rio Preto 2005
McShane–Molander, Stockholm 2000
Meijers–Cwiek, Condom 2003
Meitner–Anderssen, Vienna 1873
Meitner–Blackburne, Vienna 1882
Meitner–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Meitner–Steinitz, Vienna 1882
Mejias Gomzalez–Cramling, Malaga 2000
Merelos–Paragua, Makati 2002
Metger–Paulsen, Breslau 1889
Mieses–Paulsen, Breslau 1889
Mieses–Tarrasch, Leipzig 1894
Miller–Nakamura, Virginia Beach, VA 2004
Mongredien–Harrwitz, 1860
Montgomery–Paulsen, New York City 1857
Morphy–Anderssen, Paris 1858
Morphy–Avery, Birmingham 1858
Morphy–Journoud, Paris 1858
Morphy–Loewenthal, New Orleans 1850
Morphy–Loewenthal, London 1858
Morphy–Mongredien, London 1859
Morphy–Paulsen, New York City 1857
Morphy–Paulsen, New York City 1857
Morphy–Paulsen, New York City 1857
Morphy–Paulsen, New York City 1857
Morphy–Perrin, New York City 1857
Morphy–Preti, Paris 1858
Morphy–Thompson, New York City 1857
Morphy–Wills, Birmingham 1858
Murey–Tyomkin, ISR 2002
Muslimovic–Horvath, Neum 2002
Narciso Dublan–Bello Bello, Cala Galdana 1999
Nataf–Delorme, Bordeaux 2003
Nataf–Halkias, Calicut 1998
Nataf–Roussel-Roozmon, Kapuskasing 2004
Negulescu–Burden, Virginia Beach, VA 2003
Noa–Bird, London 1883
Noa–Bird, Hamburg 1885
Noa–Blackburne, Vienna 1882
Noa–Chigorin, London 1883
Noa–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Noa–Paulsen, Frankfurt 1887
Nordby–Engel, Correspondence 1982
Nurkic–Muslimovic, Neum 2002
Oechslein–Weber, Correspondence 1975
Oral–Koc, Koszalin 1999
Ostalaza–Lasker, Havana 1893
Palac–Brendel, Istanbul 2003
Paulsen–Anderssen, London 1862
Paulsen–Anderssen, London 1862
Paulsen–Anderssen, London 1862
Paulsen–Anderssen, Frankfurt 1878
Paulsen–Barnes, London 1862
Paulsen–Bird, Nuremberg 1883
Paulsen–Heral, Vienna 1873
Paulsen–Kolisch, Bristol 1861
Paulsen–Kolisch, London 1861
Paulsen–Neumann, Leipzig 1864
Pavlovic–Fierz, Winterthur 2001
Payen–Paschall, Belgrade 2001
Pillsbury–Maroczy, Vienna 1898
Pitschel–Bird, Paris 1878
Pitschel–Mackenzie, Paris 1878
Pogorelov–White, Lisbon 2000
Pollock–Bird, New York City 1889
Pollock–Vergani, Hastings 1895
Ponce–Lasker, Havana 1893
Popert–Staunton, London 1840
Popert–Staunton, London 1840
Popovic–Goossens, Belgium 2004
Praznik–Tratar, Celje 2004
Ramesh–Prathamesh, Mumbai 2003
Raphael–Paulsen, New York City 1857
Richter–Tarrasch, Halle 1883
Riemann–Paulsen, Leipzig 1879
Riemann–Paulsen, Berlin 1881
Riemann–Paulsen, Nuremberg 1883
Robinson–Lasker, Philadelphia 1892
Rodriguez–Perez Gonzalez, Madrid 2002
Rosenthal–Anderssen, Vienna 1873
Rosenthal–Anderssen, Paris 1878
Rosenthal–Mackenzie, London 1883
Rousseau–Saint-Amant, Paris 1842
Rubinetti–Moyano Borquez, Rosario 2001
Ryan–Lasker, New York City 1893
Saint-Amant–Staunton, London 1843
Saint-Amant–Staunton, London 1843
Saint-Amant–Staunton, Paris 1843
Saint-Amant–Staunton, Paris 1843
Saint-Amant–Staunton, Paris 1843
Salmensuu–Horvath, Budapest 1999
Salmensuu–Toma, Bergen 2001
Santo Roman–Herdier, Paris 2001
Schallopp–Janowski, Cologne 1898
Schallopp–Mackenzie, Hamburg 1885
Schallopp–Paulsen, Breslau 1889
Schatzle–Filrtiga, Argentina 1974
Schebler–Becker, Essen-Borbeck 2001
Schiffers–Paulsen, Frankfurt 1887
Schlechter–Bird, London 1899
Schlechter–De Weydlich, Leipzig 1894
Schlechter–Lasker, Hastings 1895
Schlechter–Lasker, Hastings 1895
Schlechter–Lasker, GER/AUT 1910
Schlechter–Lasker, GER/AUT 1910
Schmid–Blackburne, Berlin 1881
Schmid–Paulsen, Berlin 1881
Schottlaender–Bird, Nuremberg 1883
Schulten–Saint-Amant, Paris 1842
Schwarz–Anderssen, Vienna 1873
Schwarz–Blackburne, Vienna 1882
Schwarz–Janowski, Vienna 1898
Schwarz–Paulsen, Leipzig 1879
Schwarz–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Schwarz–Tarrasch, Vienna 1898
Sellman–Bird, London 1883
Sellman–Mackenzie, London 1883
Sellman–Zukertort, London 1883
Seres–Zigura, Bagneux 2002
Sergyan–Nagy, Correspondence 1981
Sermek–Rodriguez, Saint Vincent 2001
Seul–Beckwith, Southampton 2003
Shabalov–Hoffman, playchess.com 2004
Sherzer–Chiong, Washington, DC 2002
Shirazi–Cappelletti, Metz 2002
Shumov–Chigorin, St Petersburg 1876
Slamar–Jovanovic, Zadar 2003
Slobodjan–Ramesh, Calcutta 1999
Smyslov–Botvinnik, Moscow 1954
Smyslov–Botvinnik, Moscow 1954
Smyslov–Botvinnik, Moscow 1957
Smyslov–Botvinnik, Moscow 1957
Smyslov–Botvinnik, Moscow 1957
Smyslov–Botvinnik, Moscow 1958
Smyslov–Botvinnik, Moscow 1958
Smyslov–Botvinnik, Moscow 1958
Smyslov–Botvinnik, Moscow 1958
Sokolov–Siebrecht, Bad Woerishofen 2001
Solokovsky–Lasker, Moscow 1899
Spassky–Fischer, Reykjavik 1972
Spassky–Fischer, Reykjavik 1972
Spassky–Fischer, Reykjavik 1972
Spassky–Fischer, Reykjavik 1972
Spassky–Petrosian, Moscow 1966
Spassky–Petrosian, Moscow 1966
Spassky–Petrosian, Moscow 1969
Spassky–Petrosian, Moscow 1969
Spassky–Petrosian, Moscow 1969
Spassky–Petrosian, Moscow 1969
Spassky–Petrosian, Moscow 1969
Stanley–Saint-Amant, New York City 1852
Stanley–Saint-Amant, New York City 1852
Staunton–Cochrane, London 1842
Staunton–Cochrane, London 1842
Staunton–Saint-Amant, Paris 1843
Staunton–Saint-Amant, Paris 1843
Steinitz–Anderssen, London 1866
Steinitz–Anderssen, London 1866
Steinitz–Barnes, 1862
Steinitz–Barnes, London 1862
Steinitz–Blackburne, London 1869
Steinitz–Brackenborough, Baltimore, MD 1885
Steinitz–De Riviere, Paris 1867
Steinitz–De Vere, Baden-Baden 1870
Steinitz–De Vere, London 1871
Steinitz–Golmayo Zupide, Paris 1867
Steinitz–Green, London 1866
Steinitz–Heral, Vienna 1873
Steinitz–Lindsay, Dundee 1867
Steinitz–Mac Donnell, London 1866
Steinitz–MacDonnell, Dundee 1867
Steinitz–Michaelis, Philadelphia 1882
Steinitz–Owen, London 1862
Steinitz–Paulsen, London 1862
Steinitz–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Steinitz–Stern, Baden-Baden 1870
Steinitz–Voigt, Philadelphia 1885
Steinitz–Walsh, London 1870
Steinitz/Blackburne–De Vere/MacDonnell, Great Britain 1868
Suhle–Anderssen, Breslau 1859
Suhle–Anderssen, Cologne 1859
Suhle–Anderssen, Berlin 1864
Sutovsky–Gershenzon, ISR 2002
Sveshnikov–Filippov, Moscow 1999
Sveshnikov–Haugli, Riga 2004
Sveshnikov–Tolstikh, Samara 2000
Sveshnikov–Tolstikh, Samara 2000
Szen–Anderssen, London 1851
Szen–Anderssen, London 1851
Szen–Anderssen, London 1851
Szoen–Stoma, Krakow 2005
Tal–Muhkin, 1972
Tarrasch–Bird, Hastings 1895
Tarrasch–Cohn, Berlin 1882
Tarrasch–Hahn, Nuremberg 1887
Tarrasch–Janowski, Vienna 1898
Tarrasch–Lipke, Vienna 1898
Tarrasch–Mendelsohn, Breslau 1879
Tarrasch–Mieses, Nuremberg 1888
Tarrasch–Munchoff, Berlin 1880
Tarrasch–Paulsen, Frankfurt 1887
Tarrasch–Paulsen, Nuremberg 1888
Tarrasch–Paulsen, Breslau 1889
Tarrasch–Winawer, Nuremberg 1896
Taubenhaus–Bird, New York City 1889
Taubenhaus–Lasker, New York City 1893
Teichmann–Bird, London 1893
Timman–Sosonko, Amsterdam 1974
Torres Calvo–Cifuentes Parada, Pamplona 2002
Trenchard–Blackburne, Vienna 1898
Tyomkin–Hidalgo Mena, Merida 2002
Valencia Gomez–Ivanov, Coria del Rio 2004
Vasquez–Lasker, Havana 1893
Voigt–Lasker, Philadelphia 1892
Von Bardeleben–Paulsen, Nuremberg 1883
Von Bardeleben–Paulsen, Frankfurt 1887
Von Bardeleben–Schiffers, Hastings 1895
Von Gottschall–Blackburne, Frankfurt 1887
Von Heydebrand und der Lasa–Anderssen, Breslau 1846
Von Heydebrand und der Lasa–Staunton, Brussels 1853
Von Popiel–Janowski, Cologne 1898
Von Schuetz–Paulsen, Berlin 1881
Vorobiov–Dashko, Krasnodar 2002
Vukovic–Aldrovandi, Saint Vincent 2000
Vysochin–Bairachny, Voronezh 2001
Walbrodt–Janowski, Berlin 1897
Walbrodt–Janowski, Berlin 1897
Walbrodt–Maroczy, Vienna 1898
Walkerling–Hanssen, Correspondence 1928
Weinzettl–Wukits, Mureck 2001
Weiss–Bird, Nuremberg 1883
Weiss–Bird, New York City 1889
Weiss–Bird, New York City 1889
Weiss–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Weiss–Paulsen, Frankfurt 1887
Wemmers–Paulsen, Frankfurt 1878
Wemmers–Paulsen, Berlin 1881
Westerinen–Nyback, Finland 2001
Williams–Staunton, London 1851
Williams–Staunton, London 1851
Williams–Staunton, London 1851
Winawer–Anderssen, Leipzig 1877
Winawer–Anderssen, Paris 1878
Winawer–Bird, Vienna 1882
Winawer–Bird, London 1883
Winawer–Chigorin, London 1883
Winawer–Fleissig, Vienna 1882
Winawer–Hruby, Vienna 1882
Winawer–Hruby, Nuremberg 1883
Winawer–Paulsen, Berlin 1881
Winawer–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Winawer–Paulsen, Nuremberg 1883
Winawer–Paulsen, Dresden 1892
Winawer–Steinitz, Paris 1867
Wittek–Bird, Vienna 1882
Wittek–Paulsen, Berlin 1881
Wittek–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Wohl–Jones, Torquay 2002
Xu Yuhua–Ciuksyte, Calvia 2004
Xu Yuhua–Zhao Xue, HeiBei 2001
Yemelin–Jobava, Abudhabi 2003
Zinkl–Schlechter, Berlin 1897
Zukertort–Anderssen, Breslau 1865
Zukertort–Anderssen, Breslau 1865
Zukertort–Anderssen, Paris 1878
Zukertort–Blackburne, London 1881
Zukertort–Blackburne, London 1881
Zukertort–Blackburne, London 1881
Zukertort–Minckwitz, Altona 1869
Zukertort–Paulsen, Berlin 1881
Zukertort–Paulsen, Vienna 1882
Zukertort–Paulsen, Frankfurt 1887
Zukertort–Pitschel, Paris 1878
Zukertort–Schallopp, Berlin 1881